TAKING TOO LONG?
CLICK/TAP HERE TO CLOSE LOADING SCREEN.
Waking Windows
Day 1 | Day 2 | Day 3
Waking Windows

Day 2: May, 6, 2017 – McKees

Day 2 - McKees

sortTimedayVenueArtistArtistStart time
sortTimedayVenueArtistArtistStart time
day1-16:50 4:50pm-5:20pm Day1 McKee's Daniel Rahilly Daniel Rahilly 4,00
day1-16:50 4:50pm-5:40pm Day1 Monkey House Willverine Willverine 4,00
day1-17:00 5:00pm-5:40pm Day1 Four Quarters Thunder Kittens Thunder Kittens 5,00
day1-17:00 5:00pm-6:00pm Day1 Mule Bar Lazy Eye (DJ) Lazy Eye (DJ) 5,00
day1-17:00 5:00pm-5:30pm Day1 Scout and Co. The Snaz The Snaz 5,00
day1-17:20 5:20pm-5:50pm Day1 Lucky Cloud Entrance To Trains Entrance To Trains 5,00
day1-17:20 5:20pm-5:50pm Day1 Rotary Stage Dino Bravo Dino Bravo 5,00
day1-17:30 5:30pm-6:20pm Day1 Main Stage Kikagaku Moyo Kikagaku Moyo 5,00
day1-17:50 5:50pm-6:20pm Day1 McKee's Dan Johnson Dan Johnson 5,00
day1-17:50 5:50pm-6:20pm Day1 Scout and Co. Norwegian Arms Norwegian Arms 5,00
day1-18:00 6:00pm-6:30pm Day1 Church Old Sky Old Sky 6,00
day1-18:00 6:00pm-6:30pm Day1 Four Quarters the le duo the le duo 6,00
day1-18:00 6:00pm - 6:30pm Day1 Monkey House Gurthrie Gallileo Gurthrie Gallileo 6,00
day1-18:00 6:00pm-7:30pm Day1 Mule Bar Vinyl Richie (DJ) Vinyl Richie (DJ) 6,00
day1-18:20 6:20pm-6:50pm Day1 Lucky Cloud Footings Footings 6,00
day1-18:20 6:20pm-6:50pm Day1 Rotary Stage Blue Button Blue Button 6,00
day1-18:30 6:30pm-7:00pm Day1 Scout and Co. Laser Background Laser Background 6,00
day1-18:30 6:30pm-6:45pm Day1 Stoplight Gallery Annie Russell Annie Russell 6,00
day1-18:30 6:30pm-8:00pm Day1 Stoplight Gallery No Chill Live with Annie Russell No Chill Live with Annie Russell 6,00
day1-18:40 6:40pm-7:20pm Day1 Church Michael Chorney & Hollar General Michael Chorney and Hollar General 6,00
day1-18:40 6:40pm-7:20pm Day1 Main Stage How Sad How Sad 6,00
day1-18:45 6:45pm-7:05pm Day1 Stoplight Gallery Cringe Cringe 6,00
day1-18:50 6:50pm-7:20pm Day1 Four Quarters Slomo Sapiens Slomo Sapiens 6,00
day1-18:50 6:50pm-7:20pm Day1 McKee's Joe Adler Joe Adler 6,00
day1-19:00 7:00pm-7:30pm Day1 Monkey House KiefCatcher KiefCatcher 7,00
day1-19:00 7:00pm-9:30pm Day1 Monkey House Metal Monday Showcase Metal Monday Showcase 7,00
day1-19:05 7:05pm-7:25pm Day1 Stoplight Gallery Kendall Farrell Kendall Farrell 7,00
day1-19:20 7:20pm-7:40pm Day1 Lucky Cloud Fresh Patterns Fresh Patterns 7,00
day1-19:20 7:20pm-9:30pm Day1 Lucky Cloud Local Hip-hop Showcase Local Hip-hop Showcase 7,00
day1-19:20 7:20pm-7:50pm Day1 Rotary Stage Blowtorch Blowtorch 7,00
day1-19:20 7:20pm-7:50pm Day1 Scout and Co. S. E. WARD S. E. WARD 7,00
day1-19:25 7:25pm-8:00pm Day1 Stoplight Gallery Interview witth Marissa Paternoster Interview witth Marissa Paternoster 7,00
day1-19:30 7:30pm-9:00pm Day1 Mule Bar CRWD CTRL (DJ) CRWD CTRL (DJ) 7,00
day1-19:40 7:40pm-8:20pm Day1 Church The Dupont Brothers The Dupont Brothers 7,00
day1-19:40 7:40pm-8:10pm Day1 Four Quarters Quiltro Quiltro 7,00
day1-19:40 7:40pm-8:10pm Day1 Lucky Cloud David Cheif David Cheif 7,00
day1-19:40 7:40pm-8:30pm Day1 Main Stage Chk Chk Chk Chk Chk Chk 7,00
day1-19:40 7:50pm-8:20pm Day1 McKee's The Rough & Tumble The Rough and Tumble 7,00
day1-19:40 7:40pm-8:10pm Day1 Monkey House Hellascope Hellascope 7,00
day1-20:00 10:00pm-11:00pm Day1 Mule Bar Brunch (DJ) Brunch (DJ) 10,00
day1-20:10 8:10pm-8:30pm Day1 Lucky Cloud Jarv Jarv 8,00
day1-20:10 8:10pm-8:50pm Day1 Scout and Co. Karavan Karavan 8,00
day1-20:20 10:20pm-10:50pm Day1 Lucky Cloud The Gifts The Gifts 10,00
day1-20:20 8:20pm-8:50pm Day1 Monkey House Savage Hen Savage Hen 8,00
day1-20:20 8:20pm-9:00pm Day1 Rotary Stage Barbacoa Barbacoa 8,00
day1-20:30 8:30pm-9:00pm Day1 Four Quarters Doctor Rick Doctor Rick 8,00
day1-20:30 8:30pm-8:50pm Day1 Lucky Cloud Bar None the Best Bar None the Best 8,00
day1-20:30 8:50pm-9:50pm Day1 Main Stage Dan Deacon Dan Deacon 8,00
day1-20:30 8:30pm-9:45pm Day1 Misery Loves Co. Classic Hits (DJ) Classic Hits (DJ) 8,00
day1-20:35 10:35pm-11:20pm Day1 Church Deradoorian Deradoorian 10,00
day1-20:40 10:40pm-11:10pm Day1 Monkey House Ed Schrader's Music Beat Ed Schraders Music Beat 10,00
day1-20:50 8:50pm-9:20pm Day1 Lucky Cloud Notation Notation 8,00
day1-20:50 10:50pm-11:30pm Day1 Waterworks Screaming Females Screaming Females 10,00
day1-21:00 9:00pm-10:00pm Day1 McKee's Eric George Eric George 9,00
day1-21:00 9:00pm-9:30pm Day1 Monkey House Barishi Barishi 9,00
day1-21:00 9:00pm-10:00pm Day1 Mule Bar Melo Grant (DJ) Melo Grant (DJ) 9,00
day1-21:10 9:10pm-9:50pm Day1 Scout and Co. Alpenglow Alpenglow 9,00
day1-21:20 9:20-9:30pm Day1 Lucky Cloud OldGold OldGold 9,00
day1-21:40 9:40pm-10:10pm Day1 Lucky Cloud Orange Julians Orange Julians 9,00
day1-21:45 9:45pm-12:00am Day1 Misery Loves Co. Buster Brown (DJ) Buster Brown (DJ) 9,00
day1-21:50 9:50pm-10:20pm Day1 Church Nat Baldwin Nat Baldwin 9,00
day1-21:50 9:50pm-10:20pm Day1 Monkey House Ravi Shavi Ravi Shavi 9,00
day1-21:50 9:50pm-10:30pm Day1 Waterworks Swale Swale 9,00
day1-22:00 10pm-1am Day1 Asian Bistro Karaoke with 802DJ Karaoke with 802DJ 10,00
day1-23:00 11:00pm-12:00pm Day1 Mule Bar Gold Cheng & Crystal Jonez (DJ) Gold Cheng and Crystal Jonez (DJ) 11,00
day1-23:10 11:10pm-11:40pm Day1 Lucky Cloud Exit Someone Exit Someone 11,00
day1-23:25 11:25pm-12:00am Day1 Monkey House SnakeFoot SnakeFoot 11,00
day1-23:50 11:50pm-12:50am Day1 Waterworks The Cush The Cush 11,00
day1-24:00 12:00am-12:40am Day1 Lucky Cloud smalltalker smalltalker 12,00
day1-24:00 12:00am-1:00am Day1 Mule Bar Cre8 (DJ) Cre8 (DJ) 12,00
day1-24:15 12:15am-12:55am Day1 Monkey House Open Mike Eagle Open Mike Eagle 12,00
day1-25:00 1:05am-2:05am Day1 Monkey House Octo Octa Octo Octa 1,00
day1-25:00 1:00am-2:00am Day1 Mule Bar Two Sev (DJ) Two Sev (DJ) 1,00
day1-25:10 1:10am-2:00am Day1 Waterworks Apalled Eagles Apalled Eagles 1,00
day2-11:00 11:00am-12:00pm Day2 Misery Loves Co. Mjrette Susan Norton (DJ) Mjrette Susan Norton (DJ) 11,00
day2-12:00 12:00pm-1:00pm Day2 Misery Loves Co. Inconceivable (DJ) Inconceivable (DJ) 12,00
day2-12:00 12:00pm-12:20pm Day2 Monkey House Jessica Rabbit SD Jessica Rabbit SD 12,00
day2-12:00 12:00pm-1:00pm Day2 Mule Bar J'Beau. (DJ) ' target='_blank'>J'Beau. (DJ) 12,00
day2-12:00 12:00pm-1:00pm Day2 Scout and Co. Page Burner Reading Series Page Burner Reading Series 12,00
day2-13:00 1:00pm-2:30pm Day2 Misery Loves Co. Matt Kloss (DJ) Matt Kloss (DJ) 1,00
day2-13:00 1:00am-2:15am Day2 Monkey House Disco Phantom Disco Phantom 1,00
day2-13:00 1:00pm-3:00pm Day2 Mule Bar Local Dork (DJs) Local Dork (DJs) 1,00
day2-13:00 1:00pm-1:40pm Day2 Stoplight Gallery FoodfightVt Collective w/ Miss Weinerz FoodfightVt Collective w/ Miss Weinerz 1,00
day2-13:20 1:20pm-1:50pm Day2 Scout and Co. Maryse Smith Maryse Smith 1,00
day2-13:30 1:30pm-2:00pm Day2 Monkey House Osage Orange Osage Orange 1,00
day2-13:40 1:40pm-2:10pm Day2 Lucky Cloud Beeef Beeef 1,00
day2-13:40 1:40pm-2:10pm Day2 Rotary Stage Nice Guy Eddy Nice Guy Eddy 1,00
day2-13:50 1:50pm-2:40pm Day2 Stoplight Gallery Page Burner Reading Series Page Burner Reading Series 1,00
day2-14:00 2:00pm-2:40pm Day2 Main Stage Brass Balagan Brass Balagan 2,00
day2-14:10 2:10pm-2:40pm Day2 Scout and Co. Emma Coook & Questionable Co. Emma Coook and Questionable Co. 2,00
day2-14:20 2:20pm-2:50pm Day2 Four Quarters Cam Will Cam Will 2,00
day2-14:20 2:20pm-3:00pm Day2 Monkey House The Smittens The Smittens 2,00
day2-14:30 2:30pm-3:00pm Day2 Lucky Cloud Hello Shark Hello Shark 2,00
day2-14:30 2:30pm-4:00pm Day2 Misery Loves Co. Steel Wool (DJ) Steel Wool (DJ) 2,00
day2-14:30 2:30pm-3:00pm Day2 Rotary Stage TY-ALEX TY-ALEX 2,00
day2-14:40 2:40pm-3:20pm Day2 Main Stage The National Reserve The National Reserve 2,00
day2-14:40 2:40pm-3:00pm Day2 Stoplight Gallery Onion River Onion River 2,00
day2-15:00 3:00pm-3:30pm Day2 McKee's Julie Winn Julie Winn 3,00
day2-15:00 3:00pm-5:00pm Day2 Mule Bar Mixed Methods (DJ) Mixed Methods (DJ) 3,00
day2-15:00 3:00pm-3:30pm Day2 Scout and Co. Caroline O'Connor ' target='_blank'>Caroline O'Connor 3,00
day2-15:10 3:10pm-3:40pm Day2 Four Quarters Silver Bridget Silver Bridget 3,00
day2-15:15 3:15pm - 3:45pm Day2 Stoplight Gallery Biotech in Art Bryan Murphy Biotech in Art Bryan Murphy 3,00
day2-15:30 3:30pm-4:00pm Day2 Lucky Cloud Ellen Degenerates Ellen Degenerates 3,00
day2-15:30 3:30pm-4:00pm Day2 Monkey House Radiant Baby Radiant Baby 3,00
day2-15:30 3:30pm-6:30pm Day2 Monkey House Blues Skies Turn Black Showcase Blues Skies Turn Black Showcase 3,00
day2-15:30 3:30pm-4:00pm Day2 Rotary Stage Sad Turtle Sad Turtle 3,00
day2-15:40 3:40pm-4:20pm Day2 Main Stage The Welterweights The Welterweights 3,00
day2-15:50 3:50pm-4:20pm Day2 Scout and Co. Bodhi Foster Bodhi Foster 3,00
day2-16:00 4:00pm - Doors Day2 Church Signals Showcase Signals Showcase 4,00
day2-16:00 4:00pm-4:30pm Day2 Four Quarters The Parts The Parts 4,00
day2-16:00 4:00pm-4:30pm Day2 McKee's Xenia Dunford Xenia Dunford 4,00
day2-16:00 4:00pm-5:30pm Day2 Misery Loves Co. Cooley (DJ) Cooley (DJ) 4,00
day2-16:00 4:00pm-4:20pm Day2 Stoplight Gallery Jonathan Blair Jonathan Blair 4,00
day2-16:20 4:20pm-4:50pm Day2 Monkey House Smileswithteeth Smileswithteeth 4,00
day2-16:30 4:30pm-5:00pm Day2 Church Seth Chrisman Seth Chrisman 4,00
day2-16:30 4:30pm-5:00pm Day2 Lucky Cloud Friendship Friendship 4,00
day2-16:30 4:30pm-5:00pm Day2 Rotary Stage The Lonestar Chain The Lonestar Chain 4,00
day2-16:30 4:30pm-5:00pm Day2 Stoplight Gallery Local Community Radio hosted by Llu Mulvaney-Stanak Local Community Radio hosted by Llu Mulvaney-Stanak 4,00
day2-16:40 4:40pm-5:20pm Day2 Main Stage Kat Wright Kat Wright 4,00
day2-16:40 Between Sets Day2 Main Stage J Boom (DJ) J Boom (DJ)
Warning: number_format() expects parameter 1 to be float, string given in /home4/dangerfi/public_html/wakingwindows/site/wp-content/plugins/wpdatatables_1_5_6/source/class.float.wpdatacolumn.php on line 20
day2-16:50 4:50pm-5:20pm Day2 Four Quarters The Pilgrims The Pilgrims 4,00
day2-17:00 5:00pm-5:30pm Day2 McKee's Erin Cassels Brown Erin Cassels Brown 5,00
day2-17:00 5:00pm-6:00pm Day2 Mule Bar Bosses Truck (DJ) Bosses Truck (DJ) 5,00
day2-17:00 5:00pm-10:00pm Day2 Scout and Co. Friends + Family Showcase Friends + Family Showcase 5,00
day2-17:10 5:10pm-5:40pm Day2 Monkey House Adam Strangler Adam Strangler 5,00
day2-17:15 5:15pm-5:45pm Day2 Church Daniel Wyche Daniel Wyche 5,00
day2-17:15 5:10pm-5:40pm Day2 Stoplight Gallery Soundtoys Talk with Tyler Quist Soundtoys Talk with Tyler Quist 5,00
day2-17:30 5:30pm-6:00pm Day2 Lucky Cloud Tiny Hazard Tiny Hazard 5,00
day2-17:30 5:30pm-7:00pm Day2 Misery Loves Co. Rick Stevens Entertainment (DJ) Rick Stevens Entertainment (DJ) 5,00
day2-17:30 5:30pm-6:00pm Day2 Rotary Stage Mail the Horse Mail the Horse 5,00
day2-17:40 5:40pm-6:10pm Day2 Four Quarters Lake Superior Lake Superior 5,00
day2-17:40 5:40pm-6:20pm Day2 Main Stage Rough Francis Rough Francis 5,00
day2-17:50 5:50pm-6:40pm Day2 Stoplight Gallery The House List Live hosted by Peter Agoston The House List Live hosted by Peter Agoston 5,00
day2-18:00 6:00pm-6:30pm Day2 Church Lea Bertucci Lea Bertucci 6,00
day2-18:00 6:00pm-6:30pm Day2 McKee's Hannah Fair Hannah Fair 6,00
day2-18:00 6:00pm-6:30pm Day2 Monkey House Hoan Hoan 6,00
day2-18:00 6:00pm-7:00pm Day2 Mule Bar Christopher Rubin (DJ) Christopher Rubin (DJ) 6,00
day2-18:30 6:30pm-7:00pm Day2 Four Quarters Phil Yates & The Affiliates Phil Yates and The Affiliates 6,00
day2-18:30 6:30pm-7:00pm Day2 Lucky Cloud Gnomedad Gnomedad 6,00
day2-18:30 6:30pm-7:00pm Day2 Rotary Stage Paper Catles Paper Catles 6,00
day2-18:40 6:40pm-7:20pm Day2 Main Stage Frankie Cosmos Frankie Cosmos 6,00
day2-18:50 6:50pm-7:20pm Day2 Church Cricket Blue Cricket Blue 6,00
day2-19:00 7:00pm-7:30pm Day2 McKee's Owl Stars Owl Stars 7,00
day2-19:00 7:00pm-8:30pm Day2 Misery Loves Co. Von Hauer (DJ) Von Hauer (DJ) 7,00
day2-19:00 7:00pm-10:00pm Day2 Monkey House Dull Tools Showcase Dull Tools Showcase 7,00
day2-19:00 7:00pm-7:30pm Day2 Monkey House Beth Israel Beth Israel 7,00
day2-19:00 7:00pm-8:30pm Day2 Mule Bar Llu (DJ) Llu (DJ) 7,00
day2-19:20 7:20pm-8:00pm Day2 Four Quarters Some Hollow Some Hollow 7,00
day2-19:30 7:30pm-8:00pm Day2 Lucky Cloud Sleeping In Sleeping In 7,00
day2-19:30 7:30pm-8:00pm Day2 Rotary Stage Leapling Leapling 7,00
day2-19:35 7:35pm-8:20pm Day2 Church Charlie Parr Charlie Parr 7,00
day2-19:50 7:50pm-8:20pm Day2 Monkey House Eaters Eaters 7,00
day2-20:00 10:00pm-10:30pm Day2 Lucky Cloud Tyler Daniel Bean Tyler Daniel Bean 10,00
day2-20:00 8:00pm-8:30pm Day2 McKee's Wes Buckley Wes Buckley 8,00
day2-20:00 10:00pm-2:00am Day2 Mule Bar Wobblyhead & Mean Martin Funkytown (DJs) Wobblyhead and Mean Martin Funkytown (DJs) 10,00
day2-20:10 10:10pm-10:50pm Day2 Waterworks MIlo MIlo 10,00
day2-20:20 8:20pm-9:00pm Day2 Four Quarters About Time About Time 8,00
day2-20:30 8:30pm-9:00pm Day2 Lucky Cloud Eastern Mountain Time Eastern Mountain Time 8,00
day2-20:30 8:30pm-9:45pm Day2 Misery Loves Co. The Trill Detective (DJ) The Trill Detective (DJ) 8,00
day2-20:30 10:30pm-11:00pm Day2 Monkey House Omni Omni 10,00
day2-20:30 8:30PM-10:00PM Day2 Mule Bar Dennis Lemoine (DJ) Dennis Lemoine (DJ) 8,00
day2-20:30 8:30pm-9:00pm Day2 Rotary Stage The Mountain Says No The Mountain Says No 8,00
day2-20:40 8:40pm-9:10pm Day2 Monkey House Pill Pill 8,00
day2-20:50 10:50pm-11:20pm Day2 Lucky Cloud Rick Rude Rick Rude 10,00
day2-20:55 8:55pm-9:55pm Day2 Main Stage Real Estate Real Estate 8,00
day2-21:00 9:00pm-10:00pm Day2 McKee's Kelly Ravin Kelly Ravin 9,00
day2-21:20 9:20pm-9:50pm Day2 Lucky Cloud Doom Service Doom Service 9,00
day2-21:30 9:30pm-10:00pm Day2 Monkey House Future Punx Future Punx 9,00
day2-21:30 Between Sets Day2 Monkey House Vinyl Richie & L'Enfant Sauvage (DJs) ' target='_blank'>Vinyl Richie and L'Enfant Sauvage (DJs)
Warning: number_format() expects parameter 1 to be float, string given in /home4/dangerfi/public_html/wakingwindows/site/wp-content/plugins/wpdatatables_1_5_6/source/class.float.wpdatacolumn.php on line 20
day2-21:30 9:30pm-10:00pm Day2 Waterworks Kafari Kafari 9,00
day2-21:45 9:45pm-12:00am Day2 Misery Loves Co. Not Ted (DJ) Not Ted (DJ) 9,00
day2-22:00 10pm-1am Day2 Asian Bistro Karaoke with 802DJ Karaoke with 802DJ 10,00
day2-22:00 Between sets Day2 Waterworks Midas (DJ) Midas (DJ)
Warning: number_format() expects parameter 1 to be float, string given in /home4/dangerfi/public_html/wakingwindows/site/wp-content/plugins/wpdatatables_1_5_6/source/class.float.wpdatacolumn.php on line 20
day2-22:10 11:10pm-11:55pm Day2 Waterworks Mndsgn Mndsgn 11,00
day2-22:20 11:20pm-12:00am Day2 Monkey House Home Body Home Body 11,00
day2-22:40 11:40pm-12:10am Day2 Lucky Cloud J Bengoy J Bengoy 11,00
day2-24:15 12:15am-1:00am Day2 Waterworks Jaw Gems Jaw Gems 12,00
day2-24:20 12:20am-1am Day2 Monkey House TEEN TEEN 12,00
day2-24:30 12:30am-1:00am Day2 Lucky Cloud The Vernes The Vernes 12,00
day2-24:40 12:40pm-1:10pm Day2 Monkey House The Shandies The Shandies 12,00
day2-24:45 12:45pm - Doors Day2 Lucky Cloud Page Burner Reading Series Page Burner Reading Series 12,00
day2-24:50 12:50pm-1:20pm Day2 Rotary Stage LizRd Women LizRd Women 12,00
day2-25:20 1:20am-2:00am Day2 Lucky Cloud Iron Eyes Cody Iron Eyes Cody 1,00
day3-11:00 11:00am-12:00pm Day3 McKee's Onion River Boys Onion River Boys 11,00
day3-11:00 11:00am-12:00pm Day3 Misery Loves Co. Craig Mitchell (DJ) Craig Mitchell (DJ) 11,00
day3-22:30 11:30pm-??am Day3 Monkey House Disco Phantom Disco Phantom 11,00
day3-12:00 12:00pm-1:00pm Day3 Misery Loves Co. Mae (DJ) Mae (DJ) 12,00
day3-12:00 12:00pm-1:00pm Day3 Mule Bar Drew Brinckerhoff (DJ) Drew Brinckerhoff (DJ) 12,00
day3-13:00 1:00pm-2:00pm Day3 Misery Loves Co. Indoorsy (DJ) Indoorsy (DJ) 1,00
day3-13:00 1:00pm-2:00pm Day3 Mule Bar Sharks (DJ) Sharks (DJ) 1,00
day3-13:30 1:30pm-2:00pm Day3 Scout and Co. Otter Space Otter Space 1,00
day3-13:40 1:40pm-2:40pm Day3 McKee's AM Radio AM Radio 1,00
day3-14:00 2:00pm-3:00pm Day3 Misery Loves Co. LeeJ (DJ) LeeJ (DJ) 2,00
day3-14:00 2:00pm-3:00pm Day3 Mule Bar WDY (DJ) WDY (DJ) 2,00
day3-14:20 2:20pm-2:50pm Day3 Monkey House Near North Near North 2,00
day3-14:20 2:20pm-2:50pm Day3 Scout and Co. Iva Mae Iva Mae 2,00
day3-15:00 3:00pm-4:00pm Day3 Four Quarters The High Breaks The High Breaks 3,00
day3-15:00 3:00pm-4:30pm Day3 Mule Bar Fattie B (DJ) Fattie B (DJ) 3,00
day3-15:10 3:10pm-3:40pm Day3 Monkey House Little Slugger Little Slugger 3,00
day3-15:10 3:10pm-3:40pm Day3 Scout and Co. Christopher Shar Christopher Shar 3,00
day3-15:15 3:15pm-3:30pm Day3 Stoplight Gallery Preview of the 242 Main Documentary Preview of the 242 Main Documentary 3,00
day3-15:30 3:30pm-4:10pm Day3 Rotary Stage Siding Spring Siding Spring 3,00
day3-15:30 3:30pm-5:00pm Day3 Stoplight Gallery Film Screening: Goodnight Brooklyn The Story of Death By Audio Film Screening: Goodnight Brooklyn The Story of Death By Audio 3,00
day3-15:35 3:35pm - 6:15pm Day3 Lucky Cloud AF Tapes Showcase AF Tapes Showcase 3,00
day3-15:35 3:35pm-4:05pm Day3 Lucky Cloud The Dead Shakers The Dead Shakers 3,00
day3-16:00 4:00pm-4:30pm Day3 Monkey House Black Rabbit Black Rabbit 4,00
day3-16:00 4:00pm-4:30pm Day3 Scout and Co. Ebn Ezra Ebn Ezra 4,00
day3-16:15 4:15pm-4:45pm Day3 Lucky Cloud Amelia Devoid Amelia Devoid 4,00
day3-16:30 4:30pm - Doors Day3 Church Portland Showcase Portland Showcase 4,00
day3-16:30 4:30pm-5:30pm Day3 Four Quarters The Whiskey Dicks The Whiskey Dicks 4,00
day3-16:30 4:30pm-5:30pm Day3 Mule Bar Luis Calderin (DJ) Luis Calderin (DJ) 4,00
day3-16:30 4:30pm-5:10pm Day3 Rotary Stage Steady Betty Steady Betty 4,00
day3-16:50 4:50pm-5:20pm Day3 Monkey House Asperos Saicos Asperos Saicos 4,00
day3-17:00 5:00pm-5:30pm Day3 Church Jeff Beam Jeff Beam 5,00
day3-17:00 5:00pm-5:30pm Day3 Lucky Cloud Bleach Day Bleach Day 5,00
day3-17:00 5:00pm-5:40pm Day3 Scout and Co. Grup Anwar Grup Anwar 5,00
day3-17:00 5:00pm-7:30pm Day3 Scout and Co. New Voices Showcase New Voices Showcase 5,00
day3-17:30 5:30pm-6:00pm Day3 Mule Bar Bravo B (DJ) Bravo B (DJ) 5,00
day3-17:30 5:30PM-6:10PM Day3 Rotary Stage Shana Falana Shana Falana 5,00
day3-17:40 5:40pm-6:20pm Day3 Monkey House Bloodshot BILL Bloodshot BILL 5,00
day3-17:45 5:45pm-6:15pm Day3 Church Lisa/Liza Lisa/Liza 5,00
day3-17:45 5:45pm-6:15pm Day3 Lucky Cloud Apartment 3 Apartment 3 5,00
day3-18:00 6:00pm-7:30pm Day3 Mule Bar Fundanzo and the Wondermuffs (DJs) Fundanzo and the Wondermuffs (DJs) 6,00
day3-18:00 6:00pm-6:30pm Day3 Scout and Co. A2VT A2VT 6,00
day3-18:30 6:30pm-7:00pm Day3 Church Wood Painting Wood Painting 6,00
day3-18:30 6:30pm-7:10pm Day3 Rotary Stage Ava Luna Ava Luna 6,00
day3-18:30 6:30pm-8:00pm Day3 Stoplight Gallery Comedy Showcase Comedy Showcase with Dave Hill, Gref Berris Hosted by Andrew Mayer 6,00
day3-18:40 6:40pm-7:10pm Day3 Monkey House Beth Head Beth Head 6,00
day3-18:45 6:45pm-10:40pm Day3 Lucky Cloud NNA Tapes Showcase NNA Tapes Showcase 6,00
day3-18:45 6:45pm-7:15pm Day3 Lucky Cloud Wren Kitz Wren Kitz 6,00
day3-18:50 6:50pm-7:30pm Day3 Scout and Co. Sabouyama Sabouyama 6,00
day3-19:00 7:00pm-7:40pm Day3 Waterworks Navytrain Navytrain 7,00
day3-19:15 7:15pm-7:55pm Day3 Church Helena Deland Helena Deland 7,00
day3-19:25 7:25pm-7:55pm Day3 Lucky Cloud Ryan Power Ryan Power 7,00
day3-19:30 7:30pm-8:00pm Day3 Monkey House Bison Bison 7,00
day3-19:30 7:30pm-8:00pm Day3 Mule Bar Johnny Miami (DJ) Johnny Miami (DJ) 7,00
day3-19:30 7:30pm-8:10pm Day3 Rotary Stage Downtown Boys Downtown Boys 7,00
day3-20:00 8:00pm-10:00pm Day3 Mule Bar Dave L Yea & Sherkat (DJS) Dave L Yea and Sherkat (DJS) 8,00
day3-20:00 8:00pm-8:40pm Day3 Waterworks EVNGwear EVNGwear 8,00
day3-20:10 8:10pm-8:40pm Day3 Church Henry Jamison Henry Jamison 8,00
day3-20:10 10:10pm-10:40pm Day3 Lucky Cloud Nerftoss Nerftoss 10,00
day3-20:20 8:20pm-9:00pm Day3 Lucky Cloud Tredici Bacci Tredici Bacci 8,00
day3-20:20 8:20pm-9:00pm Day3 Monkey House Ian Sweet Ian Sweet 8,00
day3-20:30 10:30pm-11:30pm Day3 Monkey House Hess Is More Hess Is More 10,00
day3-21:00 9:00pm-10:00pm Day3 Church Big Theif Big Theif 9,00
day3-21:00 9:00pm-10:00pm Day3 Waterworks Dwight & Nicole Dwight and Nicole 9,00
day3-21:20 9:20pm-10:00pm Day3 Lucky Cloud Kalbells Kalbells 9,00
day3-21:20 9:20pm-10:00pm Day3 Monkey House Doug Tuttle Doug Tuttle 9,00
day3-22:00 Between sets Day3 Monkey House Disco Phantom (DJ) Disco Phantom (DJ)
Warning: number_format() expects parameter 1 to be float, string given in /home4/dangerfi/public_html/wakingwindows/site/wp-content/plugins/wpdatatables_1_5_6/source/class.float.wpdatacolumn.php on line 20
day3-24:20 12:20pm-1:20pm Day3 McKee's Jack Schroeder Jack Schroeder 12,00


WITH SUPPORT FROM: VT SOUND & LIGHT and VCAM